Landesmeister 2016
Stand: 18.09.2016
-Nr.-
|
Disziplin
|
Klasse
|
Landesmeister
|
SLG
|
Landesmeister
Mannschaft
|
C.3 | Dienstpistole 1 |
-
|
Christoph Wielenberg | SLG Vechta | SLG Vechta |
C.4 | Dienstpistole 2 |
-
|
Thorsten Bültmann | SLG Lingen Ems | SLG Vechta |
C.5 | Dienstpistole 3 |
-
|
Michael Weine | SLG NATO Shooting Team North | SLG Gifhorner Welfen e.V. |
C.6AB.5
|
Police
Pistol 1
|
over all | Marc Schmidt | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. |
C.6AB.5
|
Police
Pistol 1
|
High
Master
|
Charly Böhme | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.6AB.5
|
Police
Pistol 1
|
Master
|
Dietmar Lebinski | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.6AB.5
|
Police
Pistol 1
|
Expert
|
Monika Porwoll Gerdes | SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. | |
C.6AB.5
|
Police
Pistol 1
|
Sharpshooter
|
Christian Reetz | SLG BDMP Sektion Lüneburg e.V. | |
C.6AB.5
|
Police
Pistol 1
|
Marksman
|
Helmut Malner | SLG Peine e.V. | |
C.6AB.5
|
Police
Pistol 1
|
Unclassified
|
Reinhardt Wolf | SLG Meppen | |
C.6A7
|
Police
Pistol 1 Optical Sight
|
over
all
|
Marc Schmidt | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. |
C.6
B
|
Police
Pistol 2
|
-
|
|||
C.6
B
|
Police
Pistol 2 Optical Sight
|
-
|
|||
C.6
C
|
Super
Magnum
|
over all | Jürgen Gerdes | SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. |
C.6
C
|
Super
Magnum
|
High
Master
|
-
|
-
|
|
C.6
C
|
Super
Magnum
|
Master
|
Charly Böhme | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.6
C
|
Super
Magnum
|
Expert
|
Holger Schieke | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.6
C
|
Super
Magnum
|
Sharpshooter
|
Horst Kruse | SLG SSG Achum e.V. | |
C.6
C
|
Super
Magnum
|
Marksman
|
Ralf Schlüter | SLG Braunschweig | |
C.6
C
|
Super
Magnum
|
Unclassified
|
Andy Gunßer | SLG Niedersachsenring | |
C.6C.8
|
Super
Magnum Optical Sight
|
over
all
|
Marc Schmidt | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. |
C.7B.5
|
NPA
Service Pistol
|
over all | Marc Schmidt | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. |
C.7B.5
|
NPA
Service Pistol
|
High
Master
|
Marc Schmidt | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.7B.5
|
NPA
Service Pistol
|
Master
|
Oliver Timmermann | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.7B.5
|
NPA
Service Pistol
|
Expert
|
Thomas Modeß | SLG Linden | |
C.7B.5
|
NPA
Service Pistol
|
Sharpshooter
|
Petra Tutschke | SLG GWH u. Ldkrs e.V. | |
C.7B.5
|
NPA
Service Pistol
|
Marksman
|
Daniel Fraatz | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.7B.5
|
NPA
Service Pistol
|
Unclassified
|
Carsten Meißner | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.7.7
|
NPA
Service Pistol Optical Sight
|
over
all
|
Marc Schmidt | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. |
C.9.1 | Revolver 1500 | over all | Marc Schmidt | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. |
C.9.1 | Revolver 1500 | High Master | Marc Schmidt | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.9.1 | Revolver 1500 | Master | |||
C.9.1 | Revolver 1500 | Expert | Andreas Tischmacher | SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. | |
C.9.1 | Revolver 1500 | Sharpshooter | Manfred Beimes | SLG Peine e.V. | |
C.9.1 | Revolver 1500 | Marksman | Recep Bayraktar | SLG Peine e.V. | |
C.9.1 | Revolver 1500 | Unclassified | Hans Wit | SLG Linden | |
C.9.2 | Pistol 1500 | over all | Marc Schmidt | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. |
C.9.2 | Pistol 1500 | High Master | |||
C.9.2 | Pistol 1500 | Master | Marc Schmidt | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.9.2 | Pistol 1500 | Expert | Andreas Seebode | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.9.2 | Pistol 1500 | Sharpshooter | Manfred Beimes | SLG Peine e.V. | |
C.9.2 | Pistol 1500 | Marksman | Jan Glombik | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.9.2 | Pistol 1500 | Unclassified | Andreas Reddigk | SLG Harz | |
C.9.3 | Distinguished Pistol Match |
-
|
Dietmar Lebinski | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.9.4 | Open Match |
-
|
Marc Schmidt | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.9.5 | Distinguished Revolver Match |
-
|
Dietmar Lebinski | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.9.6 | Standard Revolver 4" |
-
|
Marc Schmidt | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.9.7 | Standard Revolver 2,75" |
-
|
Marc Schmidt | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.9.7.6 | Standard Revolver 2,75" 5 Shot |
-
|
Thomas Feilhauer | SLG Harz | |
C.9.8 | Standard Semi Automatic |
-
|
Marc Schmidt | SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. | |
C.10 | Single Action Revolver 1 |
-
|
Waldemar Geisler | SLG Gifhorner Welfen e.V. | SLG Vechta |
C.11 | Single Action Revolver 2 |
-
|
Arnold Wieferich | SLG Vechta | SLG Vechta |
C.12 | Dienstrevolver |
-
|
Thorsten Bültmann | SLG Lingen Ems | SLG Leinhausen e.V. |
C.13 | Sportpistole |
-
|
Thorsten Bültmann | SLG Lingen Ems | SLG Lingen Ems |
C.13A | Sportpistole 2 - 9mm Luger |
-
|
|||
C.13A | Sportpistole 2 - 45Auto |
-
|
|||
C.13A | Sportpistole 2 - 357 Magnum |
-
|
|||
C.13A | Sportpistole 2 - 44 Magnum |
-
|
|||
C.14 | Bianchi Cup |
-
|
|||
C.15 | Dynamisches Kleinkaliberschießen Pistole |
-
|
|||
C.15 | Dynamisches Kleinkaliberschießen Revolver |
-
|
|||
C.16 | Kleinkaliber Kurzwaffe |
-
|
|||
C.17 | Europäischer Präzisions Parcours EPP |
-
|
|||
D.2 | Standardgewehr 1 |
-
|
Frank Schneider | SLG Hameln e.V. | |
D.3 | Standardgewehr 2 |
-
|
Tim Cronenberg | SLG NATO Shooting Team North | |
D.4 | Longe Range |
-
|
|||
D.5 | CISM Standartgewehr |
-
|
|||
D.6 | Dienstgewehr 1 |
-
|
Olaf Schnackenberg | SLG Oldenburg Nord | SLG Hameln e.V. |
D.6 | Dienstgewehr 1 |
Altersklasse
|
Heinz Peter Hoffmann | SLG Schießsp.Verb. Wedemark e.V. | SLG BDMP Sektion Lüneburg e.V. |
D.6 | Dienstgewehr 1 Mod. |
-
|
Adrianus Pieter Meinders | SLG Boitzen | SLG Boitzen |
D.6 | Dienstgewehr 1 Mod. |
Altersklasse
|
Horst Blödtner | SLG BDMP Sektion Lüneburg e.V. | SLG BDMP Sektion Lüneburg e.V. |
D.7 | Dienstgewehr 2 |
-
|
Klaus Müller | SLG Nordlichter - Friesland | SLG Militärschützenclub Munster e.V. |
D.7 | Dienstgewehr 2 |
Altersklasse
|
Günter Ibelings | SLG Harlingerland | SLG Harlingerland |
D.8 | National Rifle Match A |
-
|
|||
D.9 | National Rifle Match B |
-
|
|||
D.10 | 30M1 Carbine 25 Meter |
-
|
Frank Laue | SLG Militärschützenclub Munster e.V. | SLG Militärschützenclub Munster e.V. |
D.10 | 30M1 Carbine 25 Meter |
Altersklasse
|
Peter Mende | SLG Uetze | |
D.10 | 30M1 Carbine 50 Meter |
-
|
Roland Maynard | SLG Militärschützenclub Munster e.V. | SLG Militärschützenclub Munster e.V. |
D.10 | 30M1 Carbine 50 Meter |
Altersklasse
|
Peter Mende | SLG Uetze | |
D.10 | 30M1 Carbine 100 Meter |
-
|
Michael Buch | SLG Militärschützenclub Munster e.V. | SLG Militärschützenclub Munster e.V. |
D.10 | 30M1 Carbine 100 Meter |
Altersklasse
|
|||
D.10B | 30M1 Carbine Police Pistol 1 |
-
|
Adrianus Pieter Meinders | SLG Boitzen | SLG Boitzen |
D.10C | 30M1 Carbine Service Pistol B |
-
|
Adrianus Pieter Meinders | SLG Boitzen | SLG Boitzen |
D.10A | 30M1 Carbine 1500 |
-
|
|||
D.11 | Zielfernrohrgewehr 1 |
-
|
Bernd Leowald | SLG Boitzen | SLG Boitzen |
D.11 | Zielfernrohrgewehr 1 KK |
-
|
Adrianus Pieter Meinders | SLG Boitzen | SLG Boitzen |
D.12 | Zielfernrohrgewehr 2 |
-
|
Michael Grobe | SLG Linden | SLG Hameln e.V |
D.13 | Zielfernrohrgewehr 3 |
-
|
Stephan Barnert | SLG Stade - Hagen | SLG Hameln e.V |
D.14 | Zielfernrohrgewehr 4 |
-
|
Adrianus Pieter Meinders | SLG Boitzen | SLG Boitzen |
D.13A | Zielfernrohrgewehr 5 | Johan de Graaf | SLG Boitzen | SLG Boitzen | |
D.15 | Lever Action Rifle 1 |
-
|
Uwe Winter | SLG Oldenburg Nord | SLG SSG Fliegerhorst Wunstorf |
D.16 | Lever Action Rifle 2 |
-
|
Josef Westendorf | SLG Meppen | SLG Oldenburg Nord |
D.16A | Lever Action Rifle 3 LAR 1500 |
-
|
|||
D.16B | Lever Action Rifle 4 LAR PP1 |
-
|
|||
D.16C | Lever Action Rifle 5 LAR NPAB |
-
|
|||
D.16D | Lever Action Rifle 6 LAR PP2 |
-
|
|||
D.16E | Lever Action Rifle 7 LAR Bianchi Cup |
-
|
|||
D.16F | Lever Action Rifle 8 LAR Falling Plates |
-
|
|||
D.17 | Repetierflinte 1 | Unclassified | Carsten Brennecke | SLG Hannover Flinte e.V. | SLG Harz |
D.17 | Repetierflinte 1 | Marksman | Eike von Ahn | SLG Militärschützenclub Munster e.V. | |
D.17 | Repetierflinte 1 | Sharpshooter | Thomas Feilhauer | SLG Harz | |
D.17 | Repetierflinte 1 | Expert | Uwe Preiß | SLG Militärschützenclub Munster e.V. | |
D.17 | Repetierflinte 1 | Master | |||
D.17 | Repetierflinte 1 | High Master | Thomas Streit | SLG Hannover Flinte e.V. | |
D.17 | Selbstladeflinte 1 | Unclassified | Carsten Brennecke | SLG Hannover Flinte e.V. | SLG Hannover Flinte e.V. |
D.17 | Selbstladeflinte 1 | Marksman | Jörg Gundelach | SLG Fallingbostel | |
D.17 | Selbstladeflinte 1 | Sharpshooter | Jörg Niebert | SLG Hannover Flinte e.V. | |
D.17 | Selbstladeflinte 1 | Expert | Axel Dziemba | SLG Hannover Flinte e.V. | |
D.17 | Selbstladeflinte 1 | Master | |||
D.17 | Selbstladeflinte 1 | High Master | Thomas Streit | SLG Hannover Flinte e.V. | |
D.18 | Repetierflinte 2 | Thomas Streit | SLG Hannover Flinte e.V. | SLG Militärschützenclub Munster e.V. | |
D.18 | Selbstladeflinte 2 | Thomas Streit | SLG Hannover Flinte e.V. | SLG Hannover Flinte e.V. | |
D.19 | Repetierflinte 3 | Unclassified | |||
D.19 | Repetierflinte 3 | Marksman | |||
D.19 | Repetierflinte 3 | Sharpshooter | |||
D.19 | Repetierflinte 3 | Expert | |||
D.19 | Repetierflinte 3 | Master | |||
D.19 | Repetierflinte 3 | High Master | |||
D.19 | Selbstladeflinte 3 | Unclassified | |||
D.19 | Selbstladeflinte 3 | Marksman | |||
D.19 | Selbstladeflinte 3 | Sharpshooter | |||
D.19 | Selbstladeflinte 3 | Expert | |||
D.19 | Selbstladeflinte 3 | Master | |||
D.19 | Selbstladeflinte 3 | High Master | |||
D.20 | Doppelflinte 2 |
-
|
Thomas Streit | SLG Hannover Flinte e.V. | SLG Hameln DF |
D.21 | Freigewehr |
-
|
|||
D.22 | Dynamisches Kleinkaliberschießen |
-
|
|||
D.23 | F Class Competition Rifle |
-
|
|||
D.24 | Skeet |
-
|
Jörg Zydek | SLG Hameln e.V. |
|
| Landesverband Niedersachsen und Bremen im Bund der Militär- und Polizeischützen e.V |
| |